fbpx

ALCUNE SQUADRE CHE HANNO PARTECIPATO
AL TORNEO CORNACCHIA

ALGERIA
National Team

AUSTRALIA
National Team

AUSTRIA
National Team
Klagenfurt
ÖMS Leoben
Sokol Post
Spittal
Steiermak
WSV Eisenerz

BELARUS
National Team

BELGIUM
BDO Haasrode Leuven Mortsel

BRAZIL
AABB Belo Horizonte Superball

BULGARIA
CSKA Sofia
Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Maritza Plovdiv
Pirin Balkanstroy
USK Hector Sofia
Varna

CHILE
National Team

CHINA
Beijng High School
Nao Tong Shandon
Tianjin
Zhuang City

CROATIA
National Team
Istria Selection
Luka Koper
Pola
Rijeka
Rovigno

CZECH REPUBLIC
Olympia Prague

ENGLAND
National Team
Richmond Volleyball Swiss Cottage

FRANCE
ASPTT Mulhouse Vitrolles

GERMANY
National Team
ASV Dachau
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern Leverkusen
Hessen Selection
North Rhine Westphalia

GREECE
Ermis Dramas

HUNGARY
National Team
Debrecen
Gyor

INDIA
National Team

IRAN
National Team

ISRAEL
National Team

ITALY
National Team
Argentario Trento
Asystel Novara
Bluvolley Verona
Club Italia
Kioene Padova
Pallavolo Modena
Sisley Treviso
SPES Conegliano
Teodora Ravenna
Trentino Volley
Volley Segrate Milano

JAPAN
National Team

KAZAKHSTAN
National Team

LATVIA
National Team

MACEDONIA
Rabotnicki Skopje
Skendija Tetove

NETHERLANDS
National Team
Assen Sudosa
Venco Boys

NORWAY
Nyborg Bergen

POLAND
National Team
Bedzin
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Wroclaw

PORTUGAL
AA S. Mamede
GDC De Gueifaes
Leixoes
Lusofona

ROMANIA
Banatul Lugoj
CSS Timisoara

RUSSIA
National Team

SERBIA
Novi Sad
OK Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica

SLOVAKIA
National Team
Bilikova
Bratislava
Kds Kosice
Nitra
Slovakia National Team

SLOVENIA
National Team
Ancarano
Koper
Maribor
Zuzemberk

SPAIN
Catalunya Selection
Sant Cugat

SWITZERLAND
National Team
Konkordia Lucerna
Volero
Winterthur

SWEDEN
National Team

TUNISIA
National Team

USA
HP Norcal Juniors
Long Beach
Northern Lights

VINCITRICI DEL TORNEO CORNACCHIA

ANNO FEMMINILE MASCHILE
 2019  Nazionale Giappone  Nazionale Italia
 2018  Bruel Bassano  Volley Segrate 1978
 2017  Bruel Bassano  Gi Group Monza
 2016  Argentario Trento  Nazionale Russia
 2015  Argentario Trento  Trentino Volley
 2014  Nazionale Slovenia  Nazionale Slovenia
 2013  Northern Lights USA  Nazionale Russia
 2012  Nazionale Olanda  Sisley Volley Treviso
 2011  Spes Conegliano  Nazionale Israele
 2010  Zoppas Conegliano  Nazionale Biellorussia
 2009  Top Team Belluno  Nazionale Algeria
 2008  Top Team Belluno  Nazionale Italia
 2007  Long Beach USA  Nazionale Tunisia
 2006  Asystel Novara  Nazionale India
 2005  Argentario Trento  Nazionale India
 2004  Superball (Brasile)  Klagenfurt Austria
 2003  Spartak Subotica (YU)  Varna Bulgaria
 2002  Teodora Ravenna  Klagenfurt Austria
 2001  Latus Pordenone  Gyor Ungheria
 2000  Pola (Croazia)  Varna Bulgaria
 1999  Teodora Ravenna  Gyor Ungheria
 1998  Teodora Ravenna  Levski Sofia
 1997  Orion Geas MI  Gyor Ungheria
 1996  Sumirago VA  Cska Sofia
 1995  Foppapedretti Bergamo  Olympia Praga
 1994  Cska Sofia Bulgaria  Olympia Praga
 1993  Pola (Croazia)  Cska Sofia
 1992  Kennedy UD  Appio Roma
 1991  Cimos Koper (YU)
 1990  Selezione FVG
 1989  Vittorio Veneto TV
 1988  Fontanafredda PN
 1987  Casarsa PN
 1986  Casarsa PN
 1985  Casarsa PN
 1984  S. Francesco PN
 1983  S. Francesco PN

Inizia a digitare e premi Enter per effettuare una ricerca